Chicago - Teen Edition - October 14 - October 15, 2022

North Broward Preparatory School

 Creative Team and Crew 

Creatives and Crew  
Director  
Brian Edgecomb  
Musical Director  
Paul Tine  
Choreographer  
Michelle Moore  
Student Assistant Director  
Chantal Mann  
Stage Manager  
Shayna Gainsburg  
 

Assistant Stage Manager.........................................................................................Sophie Friedman

 

Dance Captain................................................................................................................Gigi D'Errico

 

Dance Rehearsal Assistants........................................................Kayla DuMornay & Sophia Mobley

 

Theatre Dept Coordinator.................................................................................................Tiffany Lutz

 

Costume Assistants.....................................................................................................Morgan Wilder

 

Hair and Makeup...................................................................Shayne Buddman and Becca Rayman

 

Set Designer.....................................................................................................................Joe Rawda

 

Set Builders.................................................................Globadyne Presentations and Nick Schiraldi 

 

Theatre Manager/Sound Designer.................................................................Michael "Rudy" McNeil

 

Lighting Designer......................................................................................................Eduardo Andres

 

Tech A-2......................................................................................................Hamilton "Tony" Kampert

 

Assistant to the Theatre Manager................................................................................Alexis Mitchell

 

Box Office Coordinator..................................................................................................Robin Powers

 

Videographer.......................................................................................................Raimondo Di Egidio

 

Photographers.......................................................Paul Miller, Gialina Canizio and Brenda Belgamo

 

Program Art Designer.................................................................................................Hope Campbell

 

Student Tech Crew...................................Zack Albinder, Katie Hollander, Bee Hurley, Maryn Shank

 

Student Tech Crew....................

Student Tech Crew..........................

 

Page 9 of 30